Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena

Main amenities

  • 26 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Situated nearly 5 minutes' walk from the Art'er Space, the 1-room Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena Sao Paulo offers a solarium for up to 3 guests. Rio Verde Cultural Centre is just 1.3 km from this 26 m² apartment, and the bustling Paulista Avenue is 3.9 km away.

    The apartment is in Pinheiros, which borders on the popular Vila Madelena District, in close proximity to the bakery Bolo da Madre Vila Madalena. Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena has a prime location around 5 minutes on foot from Vila Madalena Station metro station. The property is situated within reach of the Brazilian art galleries.

    Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena offers a balcony and a dressing room, as well as comforts like an air conditioner. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the apartment. Furthermore, you can enjoy hair dryers and bath sheets provided in the bathroom.

    Guests staying at the accommodation can take advantage of its self-catering amenities, such as a mini-kitchen, and a dining area. Guests can also take a bus at Rua Madalena bus station, set merely 550 metres away, to explore the rest of Sao Paulo. Maintain your exercise routine effortlessly at a fitness club offered by this apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 01:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena Sao Paulo

    Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena offers a balcony and a dressing room, as well as comforts like an air conditioner. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the apartment. Furthermore, you can enjoy hair dryers and bath sheets provided in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena Sao Paulo Facilities photo Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena Sao Paulo Room photo Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena Sao Paulo Room photo Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena Sao Paulo Room photo Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena Sao Paulo Facilities photo Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena Sao Paulo Macro Details photo Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena Sao Paulo Facilities photo Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena Sao Paulo Macro Details photo Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena Sao Paulo Toilets photo Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena Sao Paulo Kitchen photo
    Studio Apartment

    Size: 26 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena Sao Paulo

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena Sao Paulo

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena?
      The size of Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena is 26 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Studio Hub Vila Madalena, Perto Metro V. Madalena Sao Paulo